912-354-2625 Facebook Instagram

Bacon Park Golf Course

06/17/19

RESULTS FROM ALL MEN'S DIVISIONS AT 2019 SAVANNAH CITY AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP

SENIOR DIVISION
Keith Nagy7171142
Bill McCloskey7369142
Allan Small7271143
Stevie Cannady7472146
Frank Costanzo7473147
James Whitlock7078148
Jeff Soss7377150
Howard Bacon7576151
Randy Dees8073153
David Davis7976155
Seung Joon Yoo8482166
Kirby Williamson8890178
Dick Mathews90150240

LEGENDS DIVISION
Roger Demarco7877155
David Schaller8277159
Dave Seanor8690176

MEN'S FLIGHTED DIVISION (NET)
Jesus Marin7167138
Chris Phillips7478152
Stetson Smith8278160
Andrew Kunert6773140

SENIOR FLIGHTED DIVISION (NET)
Ken Hughes6260122
Charlie Clarke6569134
Jerry Kappa7380153
HC Kwon7470144

LEGENDS FLIGHTED DIVISION (NET)
Tom Harris6866134
Peter Mattson6968137

← BACK
Top

Error message here!

Hide Error message here!

Forgot your password?

Error message here!

Error message here!

Hide Error message here!

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password.

Error message here!

Back to log-in

Close